DRUCKEN

Liste der Vertragslogopäden/Vertragslogopädinnen


up

Amstetten

Prenn Petra 4300 St. Valentin Schubertviertel 25
Sindhuber Julia BSc MA 3350 Haag Elisabethstraße 3-5
up

Baden

Koizar Robert 2514 Traiskirchen Johann Schuster-Straße 15
Rieck Astrid 2500 Baden Bahngasse 2A
Scheitermann Raffaela 2500 Baden Bahngasse 2A/8
up

Gmünd

Grötzl Angelika 3950 Gmünd Brennleiten 18
up

Hollabrunn

Steinmetz Andrea 3710 Ziersdorf Kiblitz 53
Stöger Susanne 2020 Hollabrunn Schwedenstr. 32
up

Horn

Lackner Gabriele BSc. 3595 Brunn/Wild R. Reichel-Straße 9
up

Klosterneuburg

Haslinger Karin 3412 Kierling Hauptstraße 253-255/1
3400KlosterneuburgMartinstraße 40
up

Korneuburg

Keuschnig Vera 2100 Korneuburg Stockerauerstraße 19/4b
2003WiesenMeisenweg 2
Müller Mag. Brigitta 2103 Langenzersdorf Korneuburgerstr. 68
up

Krems

Aichinger Marlene 3500 Krems Langenloiserstraße 4
Dujmovics Margareta 3500 Krems Langenloiser Straße 4  
3500KremsKarl - Eybl - Gasse 1/1/7
(Praxis Dr. Georg & Dr. Schultes)
Leuthner Ursula 3500 Krems Ringstraße 9/9
Tiefenbacher Renate 3500 Krems Althangasse 2
up

Mistelbach

Ehrenhöfer Edith 2130 Mistelbach Bahnstraße 1A
Wagner Marianne 2130 Mistelbach Bahnstraße 1A
up

Mödling

Degen Björn 2351 Wr. Neudorf Triesterstraße 14/2
Platz Doris 2380 Perchtoldsdorf Eigenheimstraße 8
up

Neunkirchen

Daschner Sandra 2620 Neunkirchen Holzplatz 2
Wolzt-Seidler Richard 2630 Ternitz Lautnergasse 12/7
up

Scheibbs

Schuster Ingrid 3270 Scheibbs Gaminger Straße 51
up

Schwechat

Hof Michael 3003 Gablitz Mitterauen 51 A
up

St. Pölten

Elser Martha 3108 St. Pölten Oriongasse 2/1
Freistetter Beatrix 3040 Neulengbach Neuzilgasse 40
Frühwald (Dullnigg) Ingrid 3204 Kirchberg/Pielach Schloßstraße 1
Halm Andrea 3100 St. Pölten Purkersdorfer Straße 6
Ndongala Linda 3021 Pressbaum Hauptstraße 6A/13
Schwab Elisabeth 3034 Maria Anzbach Hauptstraße 202
up

Tulln

Rockenschaub-Maurer Michaela 3435 Zwentendorf Hauptstraße 14 A
3430TullnKarl Metz Gasse 
Rosar Cindy 3430 Tulln Minoritenplatz 4-5
up

Waidhofen/Thaya

Pokorny Heidelinde
3852 Gastern Alm 57
up

Wr. Neustadt

Dienstkoch Cornelia 2700 Wr. Neustadt Äußere Maximiliansgasse 7
Winkler Elisabeth 2700 Wr. Neustadt Äußere Maximilian Gasse 7
Zach Christina 2700 Wr. Neustadt Brunner-Straße 19
Zörfus Ursula 2603 Matzendorf Kirchengasse 4
up

Zwettl

Rauch Doris 3910 Zwettl Gerungserstraße 11
Scheidl Elisabeth 3910 Zwettl Gerungserstraße 11
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 13. Mai 2016