DRUCKEN

Verzeichnis der MUKIPA Verträge


up

Amstetten

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
OBERRADTER Monika
4300 St. Valentin, Kirchdorf 26
4300 St. Valentin, Herzograd 15 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 433 38 49
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
RATZBERGER Veronika
3350 Haag, Jubiläumsstraße 4
Telefon: 0681 107 64 165
08.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHATZEDER Bettina
3353 Seitenstetten, Am Anger 30
Telefon: 0676 913 46 07
06.03.2015
bis
28.02.2017
ZEHETHOFER Maria
3321 Ardagger, Florianistr. 19
Telefon: 0664 735 097 91
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Baden

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
MESSAUER-KOUBSKA Eva
2486 Pottendorf, Hendlwiese 19
2486 Pottendorf, Hartlgasse 15, Dr. Leitner (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 170 727 69
20.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
PROSCHEK Rebecca
2525 Schönau, Kardinal König-Straße 11
Telefon: 0676 470 31 07
07.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
RUTTER Barbara
2560 Berndorf, Mühlgasse 2a
Telefon: 0650 814 66 00
27.11.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Bruck

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag

FELLNER Julia
2465 Höflein, Dorfstraße 47
Telefon: 0664 548 00 95

01.02.2016
bis 28.02.2017
NEURIESZER Claudia
2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf, Feldgasse 9
Telefon: 0680 314 99 56
20.11.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Gänserndorf

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
BARTL Jutta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Dr. Bruno Kreisky-Straße 99 
Telefon: 0664 516 32 69
26.01.2015
bis
28.02.2017
BOGDANOVA Violeta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Lessinggasse 9
Telefon: 0676 603 98 49
05.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
HAHN Josefine
2243 Matzen, Warthberggasse 21
Telefon: 02289 20 81, oder 0664 100 47 57
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
PLASIL Karin
2301 Gr. Enzersdorf, Kanonierweg 22/28/RH 10
1220 Wien, Dr. Löb (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 111 556 55
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHNEIDER Elisabeth
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Johann Straußgasse 27
Telefon: 0699 126 120 18
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SEMMLER-ZAKERI Laila
2223 Hohenruppersdorf, Untere Hauptstraße 14
Telefon: 0699 110 797 73
01.07.2014
bis
28.02.2017
VASICEK Ursula
2301 Oberhausen, Steinmetzgasse 11
Telefon: 0699 105 895 99
16.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
VYORAL-PROCK Eva
2130 Mistelbach, Brennerweg 14 (ProMami)
Telefon: 0676 367 78 36
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WERGEN Ingeborg
2103 Gr. Enzersdorf, Johann Nestroy-Gasse 12/23
1220 Wien, Volkragasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 107 550 15
11.06.2014
bis
28.02.2017
ZANDL Eva
2301 Gr. Enzersdorf, Augasse 12/2
Telefon: 0676 556 69 55
30.07.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Gmünd

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
SCHUSTER Ulrike
3945 Hoheneich, Bahnstraße 83
Telefon: 0664 124 93 93
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHWEIGER Carina 
3970 Weitra, Wultschau 31
Telefon: 0664 796 03 29
01.08.2016
bis 28.02.2017
SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Elisabeth
3961 Waldenstein, Albrechts 12
Telefon: 0660 760 98 80
01.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Hollabrunn

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
BISCHOF Andrea
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 554 17 99
25.01.2015
bis
28.02.2017
BISCHOF Ramona
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 521 23 80
11.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
BÖHM Alexandra
3720 Minichhofen 13
3580 Horn, Lazarethg. 17, Dr. Christa Toms (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 515 16 16
11.11.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Horn

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
ALTMANN Renate
3743 Röschitz, Mühlberggasse 6,
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),Telefon: 02982 90 04 (Ordination)
19.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
FISCHER Johanna
3761 Messern 81
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 0664 173 34 84 (Ordination)
15.09.2014
bis
28.02.2017
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Elisabeth
3730 Eggenburg, Wartberg 62
Telefon: 0680 141 66 27
08.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SIEGL Daniela
3580 Horn, Juliane-Mittermaier-Straße 2,
Telefon: 0664/2665781
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04-1240 (Ordination)
24.3.2015
bis
28.02.2017
ZIEGERHOFER Elisabeth
3571 Gars am Kamp, Weinerstraße 415,
Telefon: 0664 450 73 05
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04-1240 (Ordination)
21.10.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Korneuburg

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
DLESK Stephanie
2103 Langenzersdorf, Feldgasse 5
Telefon: 0699 116 642 02
29.10.2014
bis
28.02.2017
FICHTBERGER Berit
3702 Niederrußbach, Ölbergstraße 81
Telefon: 0676 503 53 80
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
GATTERER Martina
2000 Stockerau, Johann Schidlagasse 5/4/2
Telefon: 0650 450 21 00
martina_gatterer@hotmail.com
01.03.2016
bis
28.02.2017
GOISAUF-CHUDZICKA Klaudia
2102 Kleinengersdorf, Flandorferweg 2/2b
Telefon: 0664 435 60 12
25.06.2014
bis
28.02.2017
HANIKA Martina
2114 Hipples, Öde Mühle 1
Telefon: 0664 513 21 86
14.10.2014
bis
28.02.2017
TICHAWA Gabriele
2000 Stockerau, Lenaustraße 11
Telefon: 0699 131 323 13
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
TÜCHLER Kristina
2004 Niederfellabrunn, Weinberggasse 22
Telefon: 0664  541 23 15
01.01.2015
bis
28.02.2017

up

Krems

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
DOUNAS Ruth
3550 Langenlois, Am Röhrbrunn 4
Telefon: 0650 777 33 31
12.03.2015
bis
28.02.2017
FORSTNER Monika
3564 Plank am Kamp, Kirchengasse 2a
Telefon: 0664 217 83 73
10.09.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WINKLER Theresa
3511 Furth bei Göttweig, Keramikstraße 68
Telefon: 0664 440 89 51
23.03.2015
bis
28.02.2017
HOFER Barbara
3506 Brunnkirchen, Brunnkirchner Hauptstraße 17
Telefon: 0699 119 559 38
03.06.2014
bis
28.02.2017
TIEFENBACHER Karin
3542 Gföhl, Ringgasse 21/4
Telefon: 0676 445 93 10
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHWARZ-BLAMAUER Elisabeth
3521 Untermeisling 3
3542 Gföhl, Kirchengasse 2/1 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 743 08 39
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
STEPHANI Camilla
3610 Weißenkirchen, Obere Bachgasse 95
3500 Krems, Ringstraße 50 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 750 35 01
15.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
THEIERLING Brigitte
3561 Zöbing, Gartenweg 17
Telefon: 0664 443 40 05
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Lilienfeld

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
KESSLER Andrea
3180 Lilienfeld, Bergknappengasse 30
Telefon: 0650 997 65 75
01.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Melk

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
TEUFL Karoline
3240 Mank, Sankt Frein 3
Telefon: 0680 559 92 34
05.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Mistelbach

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
EBERMANN Doris
2130 Ebendorf, Lehargasse 14
Telefon: 0699 118 140 84
20.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017
OBERAUER-HYNEK Anita
2130 Mistelbach, Mistelsteig 26/1
Telefon: 0676 780 81 10
23.01.2015
bis
28.02.2017
OSTERMAIER Kristin
2203 Großebersdorf, Zauberweg 1
Telefon: 0699 170 877 29
16.11.2015
bis
28.02.2017
PRANTL Christina
2136 Laa/Thaya, Gärtnerstraße 54
Telefon: 0676 646 64 66
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHMIDL Isabella
2135 Zlabern 118,
Telefon: 0660 817 73 03
14.06.2015
bis
28.02.2017

up

Mödling

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
THIEL Emilie
2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Friedrich Schillerstraße 7
2340 Mödling, Neusiedlerstraße 19 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 921 32 33
12.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHMIDMEIER Patricia
2340 Mödling, Hauptstraße 25/8
Telefon: 0676 447 16 30
22.10.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WURZER Carina
2345 Brunn am Gebirge, Wasserwerkstraße 19/1/3
Telefon: 0676 478 77 76
26.05.2015
bis
28.02.2017

up

Scheibbs

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
ESLETZBICHLER Gunda
3293 Lunz am See, Sonnengasse 5
Telefon: 0664 103 89 62
01.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
KULHANEK Stephanie
2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Hauptstraße 49
Telefon: 0664 301 67 17
25.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017
LUGBAUER Stefanie
3264 Ybbsbachamt, Gaminger Straße 17/1
Telefon: 0676 963 64 24
01.05.2016
bis 28.02.2017
WIESER Amanda
3251 Purgstall, Birkenweg 1
Telefon: 0650 555 68 22
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
ZIEGLER Judith
3250 Wieselburg, Seeweg 7
Telefon: 0650 993 05 12
01.10.2015
bis
28.02.2017

up

St. Pölten

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
BURGER Iris
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Flesch-Platz 2/1. OG
Telefon: 0676 462 05 08
01.01.2015
bis
28.02.2017
FISCHER Anne
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Rametzberg 2
Telefon: 02746 809 21
01.04.2015
bis
28.02.2017
GRASL Elisabeth
3150 Göblasbruck, Anzengruberstraße 28
Telefon: 0676 792 21 07
06.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
GUGERELL Angelika
3130 Herzogenburg, Oberwinden 6
Telefon: 0650 223 50 08
14.01.2016
bis
28.02.2017
HAHNL Sabine
3100 St. Pölten, Lessingstraße 8
Telefon: 0699 140 574 80
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
KIRKOVICS Eva-Maria
3108 St. Pölten-Wagram, Unterwagramerstraße 18
Telefon: 0676 326 47 44
01.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017
KÖNIGSBERGER Mira
3100 St. Pölten, Wienerstraße 20/8/12
Telefon: 0650 943 09 03
25.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
MAYR Katrin
3107 St. Pölten-Viehofen, Johann Heß-Gasse7,
Telefon: 0660/6257694
Kids und Co, 3100 Buchbergerstraße 88,
Telefon: 02742 321 87 (Ordination)
01.02.2015
bis
28.02.2017
MIKULA Katharina
3034 Maria Anzbach, Heitzingerstraße 91
3034 Maria Anzbach, Schmiedgasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 516 66 82
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WIELAND Heidi
3204 Kirchberg/Pielach, Am Pichl 8
Telefon: 02722 22 97
03.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WINTER Elisabeth
3100 St. Pölten, Maximilianstraße 5
Telefon: 0664 914 96 35
17.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Tulln

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
KOCH Anna Maria
3430 Tulln, Karl Metzgasse 22
Telefon: 0664 420 79 97
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
KREUZINGER Martina
3430 Neuaigen, Unterfeldgasse 1
Telefon: 0699 194 584 54
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
MÄHNER Margot
3430 Tulln, Königstetter Straße 12/1/13
Telefon: 0676 727 76 39
01.01.2016
bis
28.02.2017
REHAK Susanne
3441 Freundorf, Bachfeldgasse 14
Telefon: 0681 106 388 28
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WINKLER Lena
3701 Großweikersdorf, Jubiläumsstraße 28/1/1
Telefon: 0650 501 05 87
01.09.2015
bis
28.02.2017

up

Waidhofen/Thaya

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
BARTL Regina
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Brunn 30/2
Telefon: 0664 435 60 60
06.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
HANISCH Andrea
3852 Garolden, Garolden 2
3900 Schwarzenau, Bundesstraße 7 (Bezirk Zwettl), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 445 69 29
26.06.2014
bis
28.02.2017
LANG Maria-Elisabeth
3812 Groß Gerungs, Waidhofnerstraße 4
Telefon: 0664 308 63 06, 02847 24 10
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
STAFFLER Sabine Antonia
3820 Raabs/Th., Speisendorf 22
Telefon: 0664 385 38 20
16.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Waidhofen/Ybbs

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
CMOLIK Beatrix
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Unterzellerstraße 19
3300 Amstetten, Wienerstraße 22 (ProMami), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 283 93 17
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
STIFTNER Andrea
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Konradsheim 100
Telefon: 0664 280 66 91
27.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Wien-Umgebung

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
HANZAL Margit
3400 Klosterneuburg, Hölzlgasse 9
Telefon: 0664 502 92 48
20.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
KRISTAN Monika
3002 Purkersdorf, Ernst Wolfgasse 10/6
3003 Gablitz, Bachgasse 2A (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 500 80 38
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
MÜLLER Karin
2201 Gerasdorf, Konrad Prantl Gasse 2
Telefon: 0664 995 66 38
23.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
SCHUSTER Antonia
3002 Purkersdorf, Prof. Josef Humplik-Gasse 13/4
Telefon: 0676 910 60 59
07.05.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WALLNER Katharina
2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Promenadengasse 41-45/3/11,
Telefon: 0676 720 00 21
1020 Wien, Haidgase 14/11, Dr. Jagoutz-Herzlinger,
Telefon: 01 214 47 12 (Ordination)
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
WÜNSCHE Sabine
3421 Höflein/Donau, Donaustraße 77
Telefon: 0664 610 83 11
24.04.2014
bis
28.02.2017

up

Wr. Neustadt

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
KLIMA Katharina
2821 Lanzenkirchen, Frohsdorf-Hauptstraße 315/Haus 9
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Zehnergasse 19a (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 314 64 47
01.01.2016
bis
28.02.2017
SCHWÄGERL Ilona
2753 Markt Piesting, Dreistetten 135
2721 Bad Fischau, Institutionsgasse 11 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 506 19 98
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
TURNER Ruth
2722 Winzendorf, Rosengasse 18
Telefon: 0699 111 187 92
01.06.2016
bis 28.02.2017
WEIGEND Birgit
2721 Brunn an der Schneebergbahn, Blätterstraße 14/3/4
Telefon: 0699 190 227 74
birgit.weigend@oan.at
01.03.2016
bis
28.02.2017

up

Zwettl

Name und Adresse Einzelvertrag
BINDER Elisabeth
3910 Zwettl, Propstei 14
3910 Zwettl, A. Kirchlgasse 8 (Ordination)
Telefon: 02822 545 70
01.03.2014
bis
28.02.2017
PENZ Hanna Viola
3910 Zwettl, Südhangstraße 34/2
Telefon: 0664 541 29 82
01.01.2016
bis
28.02.2017

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09. Juni 2016