DRUCKEN

Verzeichnis der MUKIPA Verträge


up

Amstetten

GROISS Maria
3352 St. Peter an der Au, Amstettner Straße 2
Telefon: 0676 460 04 89
mariagroiss@gmx.net


OBERRADTER Monika
4300 St. Valentin, Kirchdorf 26
4300 St. Valentin, Herzograd 15 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 433 38 49


RATZBERGER Veronika
3350 Haag, Jubiläumsstraße 4
Telefon: 0681 107 64 165


SALZMANN Doris
3324 Euratsfeld, Birkenstraße 7
Tel. 0677/61179707
salzmanndoris@gmx.at


SCHATZEDER Bettina
3353 Seitenstetten, Am Anger 30
Telefon: 0676 913 46 07


ZEHETHOFER Maria
3321 Ardagger, Florianistr. 19
Telefon: 0664 735 097 91 

up

Baden

BEZGOVSEK Bernadette
2483 Weigelsdorf, Robert Stolz-Straße 12
Telefon: 0676 451 86 46


FISCHER Claudia
2560 Berndorf, Dr.-Hubert-Simoner-Straße 4/16
Tel. 0677 627 434 03


MESSAUER-KOUBSKA Eva
2486 Pottendorf, Hendlwiese 19
2486 Pottendorf, Hartlgasse 15, Dr. Leitner (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 170 727 69


NEURIESSER Claudia
2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf, Feldgasse 9
Telefon: 0680 314 99 56 


PROSCHEK Rebecca
2525 Schönau, Kardinal König-Straße 11
Telefon: 0676 470 31 07 

up

Bruck

FELLNER Julia
2465 Höflein, Dorfstraße 47
Telefon: 0664 548 00 95

up

Gänserndorf

BARTL Jutta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Alpenlandstraße 2/9 
Telefon: 0664 516 32 69


BOGDANOVA Violeta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Lessinggasse 9
Telefon: 0676 603 98 49


HAHN Josefine
2243 Matzen, Warthberggasse 21
Telefon: 02289 20 81, oder 0664 100 47 57 


SCHNEIDER Elisabeth
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Johann Straußgasse 27
2230 Gänserndorf, Neugasse 10 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 126 120 18


SEMMLER-ZAKERI Laila
2223 Hohenruppersdorf, Untere Hauptstraße 14
Telefon: 0699 110 797 73


VASICEK Ursula
2301 Oberhausen, Steinmetzgasse 11
Telefon: 0699 105 895 99 


WERGEN Ingeborg
2103 Gr. Enzersdorf, Johann Nestroy-Gasse 12/23
1220 Wien, Volkragasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 107 550 15 

up

Gmünd

BACHER Nadine
3873 Brand 220
Telefon: 0664 528 64 02


DOPPLER Rafaela
3970 Weitra, Bahnhofstraße 195
Telefon: 0660 857 70 77


SCHUSTER Ulrike
3945 Hoheneich, Bahnstraße 83
Telefon: 0664 124 93 93


SCHWEIGER Carina 
3970 Weitra, Wultschau 31
Telefon: 0664 796 03 29


SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Elisabeth
3961 Waldenstein, Albrechts 12
Telefon: 0660 760 98 80 

up

Hollabrunn

BISCHOF Andrea
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 554 17 99


BISCHOF-RONGE Ramona
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 521 23 80


BÖHM Alexandra
3720 Minichhofen 13
3580 Horn, Lazarethg. 17, Dr. Christa Toms (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 515 16 16

up

Horn

ALTMANN Renate
3743 Röschitz, Mühlberggasse 6,
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04 (Ordination) oder 0681 20 30 70 08


FISCHER Johanna
3761 Messern 81
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 0664 173 34 84 (Ordination)


CHAVEZ MUNOZ Elisabeth
3730 Eggenburg, Wartberg 62
Telefon: 0680 141 66 27


SIEGL Daniela
3580 Horn, Juliane-Mittermaier-Straße 2,
Telefon: 0664/2665781
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04-1240 (Ordination)


WURTH Catherine
3753 Hötzelsdorf 56
Telefon: 0677 629 355 11


ZIEGERHOFER Elisabeth
3571 Gars am Kamp, Wienerstraße 415,
Telefon: 0664 450 73 05
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 900 471 240 (Ordination) 

up

Korneuburg

DERVIC Amna
2000 Stockerau, Edmund Eysler-Gasse 14/2
Telefon: 0660 774 77 67


FICHTBERGER Berit
3702 Niederrußbach, Ölbergstraße 81
Telefon: 0676 503 53 80 


FORSTER Kristina
2100 Korneuburg, Laaer Straße 39
Telefon: 0660 523 03 74
kristinaforster@gmx.at


GATTERER Martina
2000 Stockerau, Schubertgasse 31
Telefon: 0650 450 21 00
martina_gatterer@hotmail.com


GLASER Heidemarie
2100 Korneuburg, Leobendorfer Straße 55/36
2201 Gerasdorf, Gerasdorferstraße 265-269/1/13 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 645 11 02


GOISAUF-CHUDZICKA Klaudia
2102 Kleinengersdorf, Flandorferweg 2/2b
Telefon: 0664 435 60 12


HANIKA Martina
2114 Hipples, Öde Mühle 1
Telefon: 0664 513 21 86


MEISENBICHLER Stephanie
2103 Langenzersdorf, Feldgasse 5
Telefon: 0699 116 642 02 


MÜLLER Karin
2201 Gerasdorf, Konrad Prantl Gasse 2
Telefon: 0664 995 66 38


TICHAWA Gabriele
2000 Stockerau, Lenaustraße 11
2000 Stockerau, Lenaustraße 9 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 131 323 13

up

Krems

BERECZ Ruth
3564 Plank am Kamp, Kamptalstraße 18
Telefon: 0699 171 732 46


DOUNAS Ruth
3550 Langenlois, Am Röhrbrunn 4
3550 Langenlois, Bahnstraße 49-51 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 777 33 31 


FORSTNER Monika
3564 Plank am Kamp, Kirchengasse 2a
Telefon: 0664 217 83 73 oder 0664 444 97 09


WINKLER Theresa
3494 Schlickendorf 4
Telefon: 0664 440 89 51 


HOFER Barbara
3506 Brunnkirchen, Brunnkirchner Hauptstraße 17
3508 Paudorf, Am Göttweiger Berg 141 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 119 559 38


PAULCZINSKY Angela
3562 Schönberg, Stiefernerstraße 30
Telefon: 0676 530 88 21
angela_paulczinsky@hotmail.com


TIEFENBACHER Karin
3542 Gföhl, Ringgasse 21/4
3542 Gföhl, Kirchengasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 445 93 10


SCHWARZ-BLAMAUER Elisabeth
3521 Untermeisling 3
3542 Gföhl, Kirchengasse 2/1 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 743 08 39


SARA Sabine
3542 Gföhl, Neubau 40
Telefon: 0680 318 77 55
sw.sara@inode.at


STEPHANI Camilla
3610 Weißenkirchen, Obere Bachgasse 95
3500 Krems, Ringstraße 50 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 750 35 01


THEIERLING Brigitte
3561 Zöbing, Gartenweg 17
Telefon: 0664 443 40 05 

up

Lilienfeld

KESSLER Andrea
3180 Lilienfeld, Bergknappengasse 30
Telefon: 0650 997 65 75 

up

Melk

TEUFL Karoline
3240 Mank, Sankt Frein 3
Telefon: 0680 559 92 34 

up

Mistelbach

EBERMANN Doris
2130 Ebendorf, Lehargasse 14
Telefon: 0699 118 140 84


HILL Daniela
2124 Niederkreuzstetten, Bäckergasse 20a
Telefon: 0660 190 67 80


KVASNICKA Sylvia
2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Jubiläumsstraße 50
2352 Guntramsdorf, Falkengasse 2
Telefon: 0650 641 05 55


NEUGEBAUER Ulla
2126 Ladendorf, Neubauerstraße 17
Tel. 0699 111 115 51


OBERAUER-HYNEK Anita
2130 Mistelbach, Mistelsteig 26/1
Telefon: 0676 780 81 10


OSTERMAIER Kristin
2203 Großebersdorf, Zauberweg 1
Telefon: 0699 170 877 29


PRANTL Christina
2136 Laa/Thaya, Gärtnerstraße 54
Telefon: 0676 646 64 66


PREM Daniela
2120 Wolkersdorf, Traunstraße 6
Telefon: 0699 172 877 81
daniela.prem@hotmail.com


RÖHRMOSER Veronika
2120 Wolkersdorf, Goldschmiedgasse 25
Telefon: 0650 454 525 47
2126 Ladendorf, Neubauer Straße 17, Das Presshaus
Telefon: 0699 101 019 01


SCHMIDL Isabella
2135 Zlabern 5,
Telefon: 0660 817 73 03


VYORAL-PROCK Eva
2130 Mistelbach, Brennerweg 14 (ProMami)
Telefon: 0676 367 78 36

up

Mödling

FELLHOFER Paulina
2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Gießhübelstraße 76
Telefon: 0664 534 16 80


KRAINZ Astrid
2331 Vösendorf, Ortsstraße 255/261/9
Telefon: 0650 551 03 81


THIEL Emilie
2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Friedrich Schillerstraße 7
Telefon: 0676 921 32 33 


SCHMIDMEIER Patricia
2340 Mödling, Hauptstraße 25/8
Telefon: 0660 444 43 00


WALLNER Katharina
2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Promenadengasse 41-45/3/11,
Telefon: 0676 720 00 21
1020 Wien, Haidgase 14/11, Dr. Jagoutz-Herzlinger,
Telefon: 01 214 47 12 (Ordination)


WINIGER-GRÖSSL Gabriela
2384 Breitenfurt, Georg Sigl-Straße 36
Telefon: 0699 104 214 75


WOLF Stephanie
2351 Wiener Neudorf Laxenburgerstraße 40
Telefon: 0664 211 94 71


WURZER Carina
2531 Gaaden, Hauptstraße 95a
Telefon: 0676 478 77 76

up

Neunkirchen

TANZER Theresa
2640 Köttlach, Mühlwiesengasse 120
Telefon: 0699 123 040 93

up

Scheibbs

ESLETZBICHLER Gunda
3293 Lunz am See, Sonnengasse 5
Telefon: 0664 103 89 62


HALBERTSCHLAGER Melanie
3264 Gresten, Steigerweg 5
Telefon: 0664 567 12 27


HINTERHOFER Irene
3270 Scheibbs, Im Burgfried 17
Telefon: 0680 120 55 96


KAUDELKA Alexandra
3250 Wieselburg, Karl-Stummer-Gasse 16/2/8
Telefon: 0650 529 38 40


KULHANEK Stephanie
2100 Stetten, Hauptstraße 72
Telefon: 0664 301 67 17 
2500 Baden, Braitner Straße 41/5, Dr. Schamp Marcella (Ordination)
Telefon: 02252 280 280


LUGBAUER Stefanie
3264 Ybbsbachamt, Gaminger Straße 17/1
Telefon: 0676 963 64 24


WIESER Amanda
3251 Purgstall, Birkenweg 1
Telefon: 0650 555 68 22


ZIEGLER Judith
3250 Wieselburg, Seeweg 7
Telefon: 0650 993 05 12

up

St. Pölten

BURGER Iris
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Grubtalstraße 34
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Flesch-Platz 2/1. OG (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 462 05 08


FISCHER Anne
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Rametzberg 2
Telefon: 02746 809 21


GRASL Elisabeth
3150 Göblasbruck, Anzengruberstraße 28
Telefon: 0676 792 21 07


GUGERELL Angelika
3130 Oberndorf in der Ebene, Rosengasse 8/3
Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Zwergenstube Traismauer (Ordination)
Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Kamptalerchen (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 223 50 08 


HAHNL Sabine
3100 St. Pölten, Lessingstraße 10
Telefon: 0699 140 574 80


KAIN Isabella
3062 Kirchstetten, Fliederweg 17
Telefon: 0650 341 20 46


KIRKOVICS Eva-Maria
3108 St. Pölten-Wagram, Unterwagramerstraße 18
Telefon: 0676 326 47 44
www.mstp.at


KÖNIGSBERGER Mira
3100 St. Pölten, Kupferbrunnstraße 47
Telefon: 0650 943 09 03


KRISTAN Monika
3002 Purkersdorf, Ernst Wolfgasse 10/6
3003 Gablitz, Bachgasse 2A (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 500 80 38


LEUTNER Hanna
3100 St. Pölten, Rennbahnstraße 37
Telefon: 0676 911 50 60


MAIER Tanja
3385 Prinzersdorf, Weinheberstraße 17/2
Telefon: 0699 818 909 60
Tanja3385@gmx.at


MAYR Katrin
3107 St. Pölten-Viehofen, Johann Heß-Gasse7 
Telefon: 0660 625 76 94


PAYER Sabine
3021 Pressbaum, Josef Kremslehner-Gasse 3a/2
Telefon: 0699 115 709 59


MIKULA Katharina
3034 Maria Anzbach, Heitzingerstraße 91
3034 Maria Anzbach, Schmiedgasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 516 66 82


SCHUSTER Antonia
3002 Purkersdorf, Prof. Josef Humplik-Gasse 13/4
Telefon: 0676 910 60 59


WIELAND Heidi
3204 Kirchberg/Pielach, Am Pichl 8
Telefon: 02722 22 97


WINTER Elisabeth
3100 St. Pölten, Maximilianstraße 5
Telefon: 0664 914 96 35

up

Tulln

HAMELA Bettina
3430 Tulln, Trübensee 28
Telefon: 0676 905 00 48
bettina.hamela@gmx.at


HANZAL Margit
3400 Klosterneuburg, Hölzlgasse 9
Telefon: 0664 502 92 48


HOCHFELLNER Claudia
3400 Kierling, Roseggergasse 28/Haus 1
Telefon: 0650 509 28 64


KOCH Anna Maria
3430 Tulln, Karl Metzgasse 22
Telefon: 0664 420 79 97


KREUZINGER Martina
3430 Neuaigen, Unterfeldgasse 1
Telefon: 0699 194 584 54


MÄHNER Margot
3430 Tulln, Königstetter Straße 12/1/13
Telefon: 0676 727 76 39


OBERMAISSER Anna-Maria
3004 Ollern, Hakenstraße 33
Telefon: 0664 156 50 55
anna.oberm@gmx.at


REHAK Susanne
3441 Freundorf, Bachfeldgasse 14
Telefon: 0681 106 388 28


SCHWARZENBERGER Ingrid
3422 Altenberg, Möwenweg 27
Telefon: 0676 556 35 65
i.schwarzenberger@gmx.at


URBAN-RUBEY Murielle
3400 Klosterneuburg, Dr. Holzknecht-Gasse 18
Telefon: 0676 946 32 17
Telefon: 0677 621 018 03 (Ordination)


WINKLER Lena
3701 Großweikersdorf, Jubiläumsstraße 38
Telefon: 0650 501 05 87


WÜNSCHE Sabine
3421 Höflein/Donau, Donaustraße 77
Telefon: 0664 610 83 11

up

Waidhofen/Thaya

BARTL Regina
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Brunn 30/2
Telefon: 0664 435 60 60


HANISCH Andrea
3852 Garolden, Garolden 2
3900 Schwarzenau, Bundesstraße 7 (Bezirk Zwettl), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 445 69 29


LANG Maria-Elisabeth
3812 Groß Gerungs, Waidhofnerstraße 4
Telefon: 0664 308 63 06, 02847 24 10


MÜLLNER Petra
3812 Groß-Siegharts, Waidhofner Straße 41
Telefon: 0664 474 09 82
3580 Horn, LKH, Spitalsgasse 10, Telefon: 02982 90 04-12 40 (Ordination)


STAFFLER Sabine Antonia
3820 Raabs/Th., Speisendorf 22
Telefon: 0664 385 38 20 

up

Waidhofen/Ybbs

CMOLIK Beatrix
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Unterzellerstraße 19
3300 Amstetten, Wienerstraße 22/5 (ProMami), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 283 93 17


STIFTNER Andrea
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Konradsheim 100
Telefon: 0664 280 66 91

up

Wr. Neustadt

KLIMA Katharina
2821 Frohsdorf, Wiener Neustädter Straße 68/Haus 9
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Zehnergasse 19a (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 314 64 47 


SCHWÄGERL Ilona
2753 Markt Piesting, Dreistetten 135
2721 Bad Fischau, Institutionsgasse 11 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 506 19 98


TURNER Ruth
2722 Winzendorf, Rosengasse 18
Telefon: 0699 111 187 92


WEIGEND Birgit
2721 Brunn an der Schneebergbahn, Blätterstraße 14/3/4
Telefon: 0699 190 227 74
birgit.weigend@oan.at

up

Zwettl

ALLINGER Katrin
3593 Kleinraabs 10
Telefon: 0664 537 48 42


BINDER Elisabeth
3910 Zwettl, Propstei 14
3910 Zwettl, Adolf-Kirchl-Gasse 8 (Ordination)
Telefon: 02822 545 70 


NEUHAUSER Stephanie
3910 Zwettl, Südhangstraße 32/11
3910 Zwettl, Adolf-Kirchl-Gasse 8 (Ordination ab 1.1.2018)
Telefon: 0664 994 65 87


PENZ Hanna Viola
3542 Jaidhof 4/2
Telefon: 0664 541 29 82 
3920 Groß Gerungs, Hopfenleiten 410 (Ordination)
Telefon: 02812 58 95

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 10. September 2019