DRUCKEN

Verzeichnis der MUKIPA Verträge


up

Amstetten

GROISS Maria
3352 St. Peter an der Au, Amstettner Straße 2
Telefon: 0676 460 04 89
mariagroiss@gmx.net


OBERRADTER Monika
4300 St. Valentin, Kirchdorf 26
4300 St. Valentin, Herzograd 15 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 433 38 49


RATZBERGER Veronika
3350 Haag, Jubiläumsstraße 4
Telefon: 0681 107 64 165


SALZMANN Doris
3324 Euratsfeld, Birkenstraße 7
Tel. 0677/61179707
salzmanndoris@gmx.at


SCHATZEDER Bettina
3353 Seitenstetten, Am Anger 30
Telefon: 0676 913 46 07


ZEHETHOFER Maria
3321 Ardagger, Florianistr. 19
Telefon: 0664 735 097 91 

up

Baden

MESSAUER-KOUBSKA Eva
2486 Pottendorf, Hendlwiese 19
2486 Pottendorf, Hartlgasse 15, Dr. Leitner (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 170 727 69


PROSCHEK Rebecca
2525 Schönau, Kardinal König-Straße 11
Telefon: 0676 470 31 07 

up

Bruck

FELLNER Julia
2465 Höflein, Dorfstraße 47
Telefon: 0664 548 00 95


NEURIESZER Claudia
2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf, Feldgasse 9
Telefon: 0680 314 99 56 

up

Gänserndorf

BARTL Jutta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Dr. Bruno Kreisky-Straße 99 
Telefon: 0664 516 32 69


BOGDANOVA Violeta
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Lessinggasse 9
Telefon: 0676 603 98 49


HAHN Josefine
2243 Matzen, Warthberggasse 21
Telefon: 02289 20 81, oder 0664 100 47 57


SCHNEIDER Elisabeth
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Johann Straußgasse 27
Telefon: 0699 126 120 18


SEMMLER-ZAKERI Laila
2223 Hohenruppersdorf, Untere Hauptstraße 14
Telefon: 0699 110 797 73


VASICEK Ursula
2301 Oberhausen, Steinmetzgasse 11
Telefon: 0699 105 895 99


VYORAL-PROCK Eva
2130 Mistelbach, Brennerweg 14 (ProMami)
Telefon: 0676 367 78 36


WERGEN Ingeborg
2103 Gr. Enzersdorf, Johann Nestroy-Gasse 12/23
1220 Wien, Volkragasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0699 107 550 15 

up

Gmünd

SCHUSTER Ulrike
3945 Hoheneich, Bahnstraße 83
Telefon: 0664 124 93 93


SCHWEIGER Carina 
3970 Weitra, Wultschau 31
Telefon: 0664 796 03 29


SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Elisabeth
3961 Waldenstein, Albrechts 12
Telefon: 0660 760 98 80 

up

Hollabrunn

BISCHOF Andrea
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 554 17 99


BISCHOF Ramona
2020 Hollabrunn, Färbergasse 2/5
Telefon: 0664 521 23 80


BÖHM Alexandra
3720 Minichhofen 13
3580 Horn, Lazarethg. 17, Dr. Christa Toms (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 515 16 16

up

Horn

ALTMANN Renate
3743 Röschitz, Mühlberggasse 6,
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04 (Ordination)


FISCHER Johanna
3761 Messern 81
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 0664 173 34 84 (Ordination)


CHAVEZ MUNOZ Elisabeth
3730 Eggenburg, Wartberg 62
Telefon: 0680 141 66 27


SIEGL Daniela
3580 Horn, Juliane-Mittermaier-Straße 2,
Telefon: 0664/2665781
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 90 04-1240 (Ordination)


ZIEGERHOFER Elisabeth
3571 Gars am Kamp, Wienerstraße 415,
Telefon: 0664 450 73 05
3580 Horn, Spitalgasse 10 (LKH Horn),
Telefon: 02982 900 471 240 (Ordination) 

up

Korneuburg

DERVIC Amna
2000 Stockerau, Edmund Eysler-Gasse 14/2
Telefon: 0660 774 77 67


DLESK Stephanie
2103 Langenzersdorf, Feldgasse 5
Telefon: 0699 116 642 02 


FICHTBERGER Berit
3702 Niederrußbach, Ölbergstraße 81
Telefon: 0676 503 53 80


GATTERER Martina
2000 Stockerau, Johann Schidlagasse 5/4/2
Telefon: 0650 450 21 00
martina_gatterer@hotmail.com


GOISAUF-CHUDZICKA Klaudia
2102 Kleinengersdorf, Flandorferweg 2/2b
Telefon: 0664 435 60 12


HANIKA Martina
2114 Hipples, Öde Mühle 1
Telefon: 0664 513 21 86


MÜLLER Karin
2201 Gerasdorf, Konrad Prantl Gasse 2
Telefon: 0664 995 66 38


TICHAWA Gabriele
2000 Stockerau, Lenaustraße 11
Telefon: 0699 131 323 13

up

Krems

BERECZ Ruth
3564 Plank am Kamp, Kamptalstraße 18
Telefon: 0699 171 732 46


DOUNAS Ruth
3550 Langenlois, Am Röhrbrunn 4
Telefon: 0650 777 33 31 


FORSTNER Monika
3564 Plank am Kamp, Kirchengasse 2a
Telefon: 0664 217 83 73


FÜRST Sabine
3500 Krems, Langenloiser Straße 11/18
Telefon: 0676 447 99 57


WINKLER Theresa
3494 Schlickendorf 4
Telefon: 0664 440 89 51 


HOFER Barbara
3506 Brunnkirchen, Brunnkirchner Hauptstraße 17
Telefon: 0699 119 559 38


TIEFENBACHER Karin
3542 Gföhl, Ringgasse 21/4
Telefon: 0676 445 93 10


SCHWARZ-BLAMAUER Elisabeth
3521 Untermeisling 3
3542 Gföhl, Kirchengasse 2/1 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 743 08 39


SARA Sabine
3542 Gföhl, Neubau 40
Telefon: 0680 318 77 55
sw.sara@inode.at


STEPHANI Camilla
3610 Weißenkirchen, Obere Bachgasse 95
3500 Krems, Ringstraße 50 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 750 35 01


THEIERLING Brigitte
3561 Zöbing, Gartenweg 17
Telefon: 0664 443 40 05 

up

Lilienfeld

KESSLER Andrea
3180 Lilienfeld, Bergknappengasse 30
Telefon: 0650 997 65 75 

up

Melk

TEUFL Karoline
3240 Mank, Sankt Frein 3
Telefon: 0680 559 92 34 

up

Mistelbach

EBERMANN Doris
2130 Ebendorf, Lehargasse 14
Telefon: 0699 118 140 84


OBERAUER-HYNEK Anita
2130 Mistelbach, Mistelsteig 26/1
Telefon: 0676 780 81 10


OSTERMAIER Kristin
2203 Großebersdorf, Zauberweg 1
Telefon: 0699 170 877 29


PRANTL Christina
2136 Laa/Thaya, Gärtnerstraße 54
Telefon: 0676 646 64 66


SCHMIDL Isabella
2135 Zlabern 118,
Telefon: 0660 817 73 03

up

Mödling

THIEL Emilie
2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Friedrich Schillerstraße 7
2340 Mödling, Neusiedlerstraße 19 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 921 32 33


SCHMIDMEIER Patricia
2340 Mödling, Hauptstraße 25/8
Telefon: 0676 447 16 30


WALLNER Katharina
2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Promenadengasse 41-45/3/11,
Telefon: 0676 720 00 21
1020 Wien, Haidgase 14/11, Dr. Jagoutz-Herzlinger,
Telefon: 01 214 47 12 (Ordination)


WURZER Carina
2345 Brunn am Gebirge, Wasserwerkstraße 19/1/3
Telefon: 0676 478 77 76

up

Scheibbs

ESLETZBICHLER Gunda
3293 Lunz am See, Sonnengasse 5
Telefon: 0664 103 89 62


KULHANEK Stephanie
2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Hauptstraße 49
Telefon: 0664 301 67 17


LUGBAUER Stefanie
3264 Ybbsbachamt, Gaminger Straße 17/1
Telefon: 0676 963 64 24


WIESER Amanda
3251 Purgstall, Birkenweg 1
Telefon: 0650 555 68 22


ZIEGLER Judith
3250 Wieselburg, Seeweg 7
Telefon: 0650 993 05 12

up

St. Pölten

BURGER Iris
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Flesch-Platz 2/1. OG
Telefon: 0676 462 05 08


FISCHER Anne
3150 Wilhelmsburg, Rametzberg 2
Telefon: 02746 809 21


GRASL Elisabeth
3150 Göblasbruck, Anzengruberstraße 28
Telefon: 0676 792 21 07


GUGERELL Angelika
3130 Herzogenburg, Oberwinden 6
Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Zwergenstube Traismauer (Ordination)
Eltern-Kind-Zentrum Kamptalerchen (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 223 50 08 


HAHNL Sabine
3100 St. Pölten, Lessingstraße 10
Telefon: 0699 140 574 80


KAIN Isabella
3062 Kirchstetten, ÖKO-Siedlung Sommerberg 1/9
Telefon: 0650 341 20 46


KIRKOVICS Eva-Maria
3108 St. Pölten-Wagram, Unterwagramerstraße 18
Telefon: 0676 326 47 44


KÖNIGSBERGER Mira
3100 St. Pölten, Wienerstraße 20/8/12
Telefon: 0650 943 09 03


KRISTAN Monika
3002 Purkersdorf, Ernst Wolfgasse 10/6
3003 Gablitz, Bachgasse 2A (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 500 80 38


MAYR Katrin
3107 St. Pölten-Viehofen, Johann Heß-Gasse7,
Telefon: 0660/6257694
Kids und Co, 3100 Buchbergerstraße 88,
Telefon: 02742 321 87 (Ordination)


PAYER Sabine
3021 Pressbaum, Josef Kremslehner-Gasse 3a/2
Telefon: 0699 115 709 59


MIKULA Katharina
3034 Maria Anzbach, Heitzingerstraße 91
3034 Maria Anzbach, Schmiedgasse 2 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 516 66 82


SCHUSTER Antonia
3002 Purkersdorf, Prof. Josef Humplik-Gasse 13/4
Telefon: 0676 910 60 59


WIELAND Heidi
3204 Kirchberg/Pielach, Am Pichl 8
Telefon: 02722 22 97


WINTER Elisabeth
3100 St. Pölten, Maximilianstraße 5
Telefon: 0664 914 96 35

up

Tulln

HAMELA Bettina
3430 Tulln, Trübensee 28
Telefon: 0676 905 00 48
bettina.hamela@gmx.at


HANZAL Margit
3400 Klosterneuburg, Hölzlgasse 9
Telefon: 0664 502 92 48


HOCHFELLNER Claudia
3400 Kierling, Roseggergasse 28/Haus 1
Telefon: 0650 509 28 64


KOCH Anna Maria
3430 Tulln, Karl Metzgasse 22
Telefon: 0664 420 79 97


KREUZINGER Martina
3430 Neuaigen, Unterfeldgasse 1
Telefon: 0699 194 584 54


MÄHNER Margot
3430 Tulln, Königstetter Straße 12/1/13
Telefon: 0676 727 76 39


REHAK Susanne
3441 Freundorf, Bachfeldgasse 14
Telefon: 0681 106 388 28


SCHWARZENBERGER Ingrid
3422 Altenberg, Möwenweg 27
Telefon: 0676 556 35 65
i.schwarzenberger@gmx.at


WINKLER Lena
3701 Großweikersdorf, Jubiläumsstraße 28/1/1
Telefon: 0650 501 05 87


WÜNSCHE Sabine
3421 Höflein/Donau, Donaustraße 77
Telefon: 0664 610 83 11

up

Waidhofen/Thaya

BARTL Regina
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Brunn 30/2
Telefon: 0664 435 60 60


HANISCH Andrea
3852 Garolden, Garolden 2
3900 Schwarzenau, Bundesstraße 7 (Bezirk Zwettl), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 445 69 29


LANG Maria-Elisabeth
3812 Groß Gerungs, Waidhofnerstraße 4
Telefon: 0664 308 63 06, 02847 24 10


MÜLLNER Petra
3812 Groß-Siegharts, Waidhofner Straße 41
Telefon: 0664 474 09 82
3580 Horn, LKH, Spitalsgasse 10, Telefon: 02982 90 04-12 40 (Ordination)


STAFFLER Sabine Antonia
3820 Raabs/Th., Speisendorf 22
Telefon: 0664 385 38 20 

up

Waidhofen/Ybbs

CMOLIK Beatrix
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Unterzellerstraße 19
3300 Amstetten, Wienerstraße 22 (ProMami), (Ordination)
Telefon: 0664 283 93 17


STIFTNER Andrea
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Konradsheim 100
Telefon: 0664 280 66 91

up

Wr. Neustadt

KLIMA Katharina
2821 Frohsdorf, Wiener Neustädter Straße 68/Haus 9
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Zehnergasse 19a (Ordination)
Telefon: 0650 314 64 47 


SCHWÄGERL Ilona
2753 Markt Piesting, Dreistetten 135
2721 Bad Fischau, Institutionsgasse 11 (Ordination)
Telefon: 0676 506 19 98


TURNER Ruth
2722 Winzendorf, Rosengasse 18
Telefon: 0699 111 187 92


WEIGEND Birgit
2721 Brunn an der Schneebergbahn, Blätterstraße 14/3/4
Telefon: 0699 190 227 74
birgit.weigend@oan.at

up

Zwettl

BINDER Elisabeth
3910 Zwettl, Propstei 14
3910 Zwettl, A. Kirchlgasse 8 (Ordination)
Telefon: 02822 545 70 


PENZ Hanna Viola
3910 Zwettl, Südhangstraße 34/2
Telefon: 0664 541 29 82 

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 15. Mai 2017